Advertisement
Free, independent economic & markets data — verified from official sources (World Bank · IMF · OECD · NRB).
NepseTradingENनेपाली
Crypto
CommoditiesIndexesSharesCurrenciesCryptoBonds

Cryptocurrencies

Crypto market data via Binance. · updated 2026-10-16

Instruments20
Top · YoYNEAR +127.71%
Worst · YoYAPT -74.40%
CoinPriceDayWeeklyMonthlyYTDYoYUpdated
ADACardano0.2257-1.91%-7.16%14.86%-36.69%-65.02%2026-10-16
APTAptos0.84371.05%3.56%52.02%-54.74%-74.40%2026-10-16
ATOMCosmos1.750.11%-15.15%15.25%-15.27%-46.16%2026-10-16
AVAXAvalanche10-0.41%-3.23%33.76%-26.41%-52.33%2026-10-16
BCHBitcoin Cash275.6-0.93%-0.33%24.59%-53.54%-45.40%2026-10-16
BNBBNB722.95-0.92%-2.61%-0.41%-16.36%-36.85%2026-10-16
BTCBitcoin81,770-0.58%-1.05%7.30%-7.96%-24.42%2026-10-16
DOGEDogecoin0.0807-0.58%-5.52%-0.28%-36.39%-57.20%2026-10-16
DOTPolkadot1.160.61%-6.39%13.54%-42.12%-61.64%2026-10-16
ETCEthereum Classic7.94-0.87%-5.25%7.73%-34.16%-49.81%2026-10-16
ETHEthereum2,419-0.96%-2.78%0.02%-19.49%-37.90%2026-10-16
FILFilecoin1.13-2.55%4.32%40.24%-23.72%-24.23%2026-10-16
LINKChainlink12.34-1.02%-3.72%11.56%-2.10%-29.23%2026-10-16
LTCLitecoin59.5-2.55%-6.25%15.11%-25.60%-35.18%2026-10-16
NEARNEAR Protocol5.01-4.90%2.46%90.96%207.62%127.71%2026-10-16
SOLSolana104.42-0.97%-4.32%5.84%-17.71%-43.51%2026-10-16
TRXTRON0.33490.69%0.90%-0.21%16.65%5.98%2026-10-16
UNIUniswap7.25-2.41%-0.96%8.05%24.84%15.50%2026-10-16
XLMStellar0.1813-0.98%-6.93%-1.41%-13.13%-41.93%2026-10-16
XRPXRP1.31-1.98%-6.25%0.69%-30.40%-43.79%2026-10-16

Crypto market data via Binance. · Day / Weekly / Monthly / YTD / YoY % change. Information only — not financial advice.